GR
Content Writer
Gravity Engineering Services Pvt Ltd · Delhi
Pagaar₹3L–12Lsaal, jaisa likha hai
KahanDelhi
TypeFull time
Posted5 Oct16 din pehle, Adzuna se
Kaam ne check kiya
Fee, deposit ya paise maangne ke nishaan nahi
Achhi English chahiye, bolne aur likhne mein
Din ka kaam
Gaadi ya licence nahi chahiye
Is job ke baare mein
We are looking for a Content Writer to create clear, engaging content for our brand. Responsibilities Write blogs, website copy, emails and social posts Research topics and write SEO-friendly content Edit and proofread content for quality Work with marketing on campaigns Requirements 1 years of content writing Excellent written English A portfolio of published writing Skills:- Copy Writing, Search Engine Optimization (SEO) and Blogging
Delhi mein aisi jobs24 liveSab dekho →
Content WriterVouchagram India · New Delhi(Hauz Khas)Naukri se
Multilingual Content Writer & ResearcherFactcrescendo · DelhiAdzuna se
Content WriterTLC DigiTech Pvt Ltd Ltd) · DelhiAdzuna se
Technical Content WriterVichinth · DelhiAdzuna se
Content Writer - Vedanta Sakhi-ME ProjectACCESS Development Services · DelhiSimplyHired se
Content Writer (B2B SaaS)Gravity Engineering Services Pvt Ltd · DelhiAdzuna se
Kaam paane ke liye kabhi paise mat do. Fee maange toh scam hai. Das nishaan →