TE
NodeJS Developer
Techwondoe · Ghar se kaam
Pagaar₹14L–25Lsaal, jaisa likha hai
KahanGhar se kaam
TypeFull time
Posted7 Oct11 din pehle, Adzuna se
Kaam ne check kiya
Fee, deposit ya paise maangne ke nishaan nahi
Din ka kaam
Gaadi ya licence nahi chahiye
Is job ke baare mein
Location: Remote (Work from Home) Job title: NodeJS Developer Job Type: Full-Time Experience required: 3 years Role As a NodeJS developer at Techwondoe, you will be designing, developing and deploying applications built using nodeJS techstack. You will start working on a project that has cloud functions, services built using nodeJS and deployed into GCP. Responsibilities Develop cloud functions using nodeJS and services using nestJS Write unit tests for all the code with good coverage Develop a…
Aisi jobs15 liveSab dekho →
FullStack Javascript, NodeJS DeveloperMotorola Solutions · BangaloreAdzuna se
React and NodeJS DeveloperHashtech Systems · MumbaiNaukri se
NodeJS DeveloperSoCoMo Technologies · ChandigarhAdzuna se
NodeJS DeveloperConzumex Industries Private Ltd · BangaloreAdzuna se
NodeJS DeveloperVISIT · DelhiAdzuna se
NodeJS DeveloperValuefy · ThaneAdzuna se
Kaam paane ke liye kabhi paise mat do. Fee maange toh scam hai. Das nishaan →