NE
Product Designer
NexDuo · Kolkata
PagaarPagaar nahi likha
KahanKolkataWest Bengal
TypeFull time
Posted11 Oct10 din pehle, Adzuna se
Kaam ne check kiya
Fee, deposit ya paise maangne ke nishaan nahi
Din ka kaam
Gaadi ya licence nahi chahiye
Is job ke baare mein
DesignND-UX-04 Product Designer Design purposeful web and product experiences from research to release. Responsibilities Design product flows and interfaces Maintain design systems Test ideas with users Collaborate closely with engineering Requirements Strong product design portfolio Figma and prototyping experience Clear communication and systems thinking What you get Hybrid workLearning budgetModern equipment Interested? Send your application — takes under 2 minutes. Submit application
Aisi jobs148 liveSab dekho →
Product Designer (UI/UX)Coinsell Technology Pvt. Ltd. · Sansad MargAdzuna se
Senior Product Designer (Illustration & Motion, EdTech)Miaplaza · Ghar se kaamHimalayas se
Product DesignerZOCAAI Technologies Private Limited · BangaloreAdzuna se
Lead Product DesignerDesigner Qikrecruit · PuneNaukri se
Lead Product DesignerHighLevel · Ghar se kaamHimalayas se
Lead Product Designer - BuilderHighLevel · Ghar se kaamHimalayas se
Kaam paane ke liye kabhi paise mat do. Fee maange toh scam hai. Das nishaan →