BA
Unit Manager - Digital Platforms and Consumer AI/Senior Unit Manager
Bajaj Finance · Pune
PayPay not listed
WherePune
TypeFull time
Posted24 Sep24 days ago, via Naukri
Kaam checked
No fee, deposit or pay-to-apply signs
Good spoken and written English expected
No vehicle or licence needed
Skills they list8 named
Adobe After EffectsContent CreationAutomationAdobe Premiere ProContent MarketingAiAi ToolsContent Writer
About this job
The listing gives no further description. Everything else is on the site that posted it.
Similar jobs in Pune54 liveSee all →
Area Manager - Design Thinking UnitBajaj Finance · Punevia Naukri
Unit Manager - Operations and ServiceBajaj Finance · Punevia Naukri
Unit Manager - Education LoanBajaj Finance · Punevia Naukri
Unit Manager - Business Loans/Senior Unit Manager - Business LoansBajaj Finance · Punevia Naukri
Deputy Unit Manager - Education LoanBajaj Finance · Punevia Naukri
Unit Manager - Wheels - COEBajaj Finance · Punevia Naukri
Never pay to get work. If a listing asks for a fee, it is a scam. The ten signs →