GL
Bulk Hiring !! Customer Support Executive || Fresher and experience
Globiva · Gurugram
Pay₹1.5L–3.8La year, as listed
WhereGurugram
TypeFull timeFreshers welcome
Posted9 Oct11 days ago, via Naukri
Kaam checked
Open to freshers: no experience asked for
No fee, deposit or pay-to-apply signs
No vehicle or licence needed
Skills they list8 named
Inbound CallsBPO VoiceDomestic Voice ProcessDomestic BPOCustomer CareInbound ProcessInbound Customer ServiceCustomer Service
About this job
The listing gives no further description. Everything else is on the site that posted it.
Similar jobs in Gurugram17 liveSee all →
Customer Service Executive II Urgent Hiring || Bulk HiringGlobiva · Gurugramvia Naukri
Bulk Hiring !! Customer Support Executive || Experience !!Globiva · Gurugramvia Naukri
Bulk Hiring !! Customer Care Executive // Apply NowGlobiva · Gurugramvia Naukri
Customer Support Executive !! Bulk Hiring || Immediate JoinerGlobiva · Gurugramvia Naukri
Bulk Hiring || Customer Support Executive || Immediate joinersGlobiva · Gurugramvia Naukri
Bulk Hiring !! Customer Support Executive || Experience and fresher ||Globiva · Gurugramvia Naukri
Never pay to get work. If a listing asks for a fee, it is a scam. The ten signs →